QA/Fennec/52/Beta/10/permissions-results: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Oana.horvath (talk | contribs) |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| '''PASS''' | | '''PASS''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Oana Horvath | ||
| | | x86 | ||
| | | Xiaomi Mi Pad (Android 5.1) | ||
| | | February 28th, 2017 | ||
| | | '''PASS''' | ||
|- | |||
| Oana Horvath | |||
| 15 | |||
| HTC Nexus 9 (Android 7.1.1) | |||
| February 28th, 2017 | |||
| '''PASS''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> | ||
== Results == | == Results == | ||
* | * | ||
Latest revision as of 08:13, 1 March 2017
QA Assignment
| Assigned | API type | Device | Completed | Results |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mihai Ninu | API 15 | Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Android 6.0.1) | February 28th, 2017 | PASS |
| Mihai Ninu | API 15 | Sony Xperia Z2 (Android 5.0.2) | February 28th, 2017 | PASS |
| Oana Horvath | x86 | Xiaomi Mi Pad (Android 5.1) | February 28th, 2017 | PASS |
| Oana Horvath | 15 | HTC Nexus 9 (Android 7.1.1) | February 28th, 2017 | PASS |