Balkans/Events:2010/Ljubljana/Participants: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (21 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Arr.From | | Arr.From | ||
| F/T/B # | | F/T/B # | ||
| | | Needs shuttle | ||
| Shuttle time | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alexandru Szasz | ||
| Plane | | Plane | ||
| 03.12 | | 03.12 | ||
| | | 09:45 | ||
| | | Munchen | ||
| | | LH6930 | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 10.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kadir Topal | | Kadir Topal | ||
| Line 26: | Line 28: | ||
| 117 | | 117 | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 12.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pierros Papadeas | ||
| | | Plane | ||
| 03.12 | |||
| 13:10 | |||
| Prague | |||
| Czech Airlines 828 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 13.30 | |||
|- | |||
| Kostas Antonakoglou | |||
| Plane | |||
| 03.12 | |||
| 13:10 | |||
| Prague | |||
| Czech Airlines 828 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 13.30 | |||
|- | |||
|Bogomil Shopov | |||
| Plane | |||
| 03.12 | | 03.12 | ||
| | | 13:10 | ||
| | | Prague | ||
| | | Czech Airlines 828 | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| 13.30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mihail Chilyashev | ||
| Plane | | Plane | ||
| 03.12 | | 03.12 | ||
| | | 13:10 | ||
| | | Prague | ||
| | | Czech Airlines 828 | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| 13.30 | |||
|- | |||
| William Quiviger | |||
| Plane | |||
| 03.12. | |||
| 15:05 | |||
| Paris | |||
| AF3104 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 15.30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Aleksandar Savic | | Aleksandar Savic | ||
| Line 50: | Line 82: | ||
| JP701 | | JP701 | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 15.30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Gorjan Jovanovski | | Gorjan Jovanovski | ||
| Line 58: | Line 91: | ||
| JP Adria Airways 827 | | JP Adria Airways 827 | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 17.40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Novica Nakov | | Novica Nakov | ||
| Line 66: | Line 100: | ||
| JP Adria Airways 827 | | JP Adria Airways 827 | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 17.40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gent Thaçi | ||
| Plane | | Plane | ||
| 03.12 | | 03.12 | ||
| | | 17:20 | ||
| | | Prishtina | ||
| | | JP Adria Airways 839 | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 17.40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Heroid Shehu | ||
| Plane | | Plane | ||
| 03.12 | | 03.12 | ||
| 13 | | 17:20 | ||
| Prague | | Prishtina | ||
| Czech | | JP Adria Airways 839 | ||
| Yes | |||
| 17.40 | |||
|- | |||
| Alina Mierlus | |||
| Plane | |||
| 02.12 | |||
| 13.10 | |||
| Prague | |||
| Czech Airways 828 | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 13.30 | |||
|- | |||
| Milos Dinic | |||
| Bus | |||
| 03.12 | |||
| 09:00 | |||
| Nis | |||
| | |||
| No | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Marko Jovanovic | |||
| Bus | |||
| 03.12 | |||
| 09:00 | |||
| Nis | |||
| | |||
| No | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Edin Huric | | Edin Huric | ||
| Line 90: | Line 154: | ||
| | | | ||
| No | | No | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Brian King | ||
| | | Car | ||
| | | 02.12 | ||
| | | 17:00 | ||
| | | Raka | ||
| | | | ||
| | | No | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Axel Hecht | ||
| Plane | | Plane | ||
| 03.12 | | 03.12 | ||
| 13:10 | | 13:10 | ||
| Prague | | Prague | ||
| Czech Airlines 828 | | Czech Airlines 828 | ||
| Yes | | Yes (to Hotel Slon) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 136: | Line 186: | ||
| F/T/B #.Time | | F/T/B #.Time | ||
| Need Taxi | | Need Taxi | ||
| | | Shuttle time | ||
| | ||- | ||
|- | |||
| Kadir Topal | | Kadir Topal | ||
| plane | | plane | ||
| Line 152: | Line 195: | ||
| 108 | | 108 | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| 17.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Alexandru Szasz | | Alexandru Szasz | ||
| Line 160: | Line 204: | ||
| OS7036 | | OS7036 | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| 14.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Aleksandar Savic | | Aleksandar Savic | ||
| Line 168: | Line 213: | ||
| JP700 | | JP700 | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 11.25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Gorjan Jovanovski | | Gorjan Jovanovski | ||
| Line 176: | Line 222: | ||
| JP Adria Airways 826 | | JP Adria Airways 826 | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 11.25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Novica Nakov | | Novica Nakov | ||
| Line 183: | Line 230: | ||
| Skopje | | Skopje | ||
| JP Adria Airways 82 | | JP Adria Airways 82 | ||
| | | Yes | ||
Yes | | 11.25 | ||
|- | |||
| Gent Thaçi | |||
| Plane | |||
| 05.12 | |||
| 13:25 | |||
| Prishtina | |||
| JP Adria Airways 838 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 11.25 | |||
|- | |||
| Heroid Shehu | |||
| Plane | |||
| 05.12 | |||
| 13:25 | |||
| Prishtina | |||
| JP Adria Airways 838 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 11.25 | |||
|- | |||
| Bogomil Shopov | |||
| Plane | |||
| 05.12 | |||
| 14:25 | |||
| Prague | |||
| Czech Airlines 829 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 12.15 | |||
|- | |||
| Mihail Chilyashev | |||
| Plane | |||
| 05.12 | |||
| 14:25 | |||
| Prague | |||
| Czech Airlines 829 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 12.15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pierros Papadeas | | Pierros Papadeas | ||
| Plane | | Plane | ||
| 06.12 | | 06.12 | ||
| 14:25 | | 14:25 | ||
| Prague | | Prague | ||
| Czech Airlines 829 | | Czech Airlines 829 | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 12.15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kostas Antonakoglou | | Kostas Antonakoglou | ||
| Plane | | Plane | ||
| 06.12 | | 06.12 | ||
| 14:25 | | 14:25 | ||
| Prague | | Prague | ||
| Czech Airlines 829 | | Czech Airlines 829 | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 12.15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Edin Hurić | ||
| | | Bus | ||
| 05.12 | | 05.12 | ||
| | | 18:30 | ||
| | | Stuttgart | ||
| | | | ||
| | | No | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Brian King | |||
| Car | |||
| 05.12 | |||
| 16:00 | |||
| Raka | |||
| | |||
| No | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Axel Hecht | ||
| Plane | | Plane | ||
| | | 06.12 | ||
| 14:25 | | 14:25 | ||
| Prague | | Prague | ||
| Czech Airlines 829 | | Czech Airlines 829 | ||
| Yes | | Yes (from Slon) | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Events in Balkans]] | |||
Latest revision as of 14:51, 2 October 2014
Arrivals
| Name | Trans.Type | Arr.Date | Arr.Time | Arr.From | F/T/B # | Needs shuttle | Shuttle time |
| Alexandru Szasz | Plane | 03.12 | 09:45 | Munchen | LH6930 | Yes | 10.00 |
| Kadir Topal | Plane | 03.12. | 11:45 | Frankfurt | 117 | Yes | 12.00 |
| Pierros Papadeas | Plane | 03.12 | 13:10 | Prague | Czech Airlines 828 | Yes | 13.30 |
| Kostas Antonakoglou | Plane | 03.12 | 13:10 | Prague | Czech Airlines 828 | Yes | 13.30 |
| Bogomil Shopov | Plane | 03.12 | 13:10 | Prague | Czech Airlines 828 | Yes | 13.30 |
| Mihail Chilyashev | Plane | 03.12 | 13:10 | Prague | Czech Airlines 828 | Yes | 13.30 |
| William Quiviger | Plane | 03.12. | 15:05 | Paris | AF3104 | Yes | 15.30 |
| Aleksandar Savic | Plane | 03.12 | 15:10 | Sarajevo | JP701 | Yes | 15.30 |
| Gorjan Jovanovski | Plane | 03.12 | 17:15 | Skopje | JP Adria Airways 827 | Yes | 17.40 |
| Novica Nakov | Plane | 03.12 | 17:15 | Skopje | JP Adria Airways 827 | Yes | 17.40 |
| Gent Thaçi | Plane | 03.12 | 17:20 | Prishtina | JP Adria Airways 839 | Yes | 17.40 |
| Heroid Shehu | Plane | 03.12 | 17:20 | Prishtina | JP Adria Airways 839 | Yes | 17.40 |
| Alina Mierlus | Plane | 02.12 | 13.10 | Prague | Czech Airways 828 | Yes | 13.30 |
| Milos Dinic | Bus | 03.12 | 09:00 | Nis | No | ||
| Marko Jovanovic | Bus | 03.12 | 09:00 | Nis | No | ||
| Edin Huric | Bus | 04.12 | around 01am | Stuttgart | No | ||
| Brian King | Car | 02.12 | 17:00 | Raka | No | ||
| Axel Hecht | Plane | 03.12 | 13:10 | Prague | Czech Airlines 828 | Yes (to Hotel Slon) |
Departures
| Name | Trans.Type | Dep.Date | Dep.Time | Dep. To | F/T/B #.Time | Need Taxi | Shuttle time | - | Kadir Topal | plane | 05.12. | 18:40 | Munich | 108 | yes | 17.00 |
| Alexandru Szasz | plane | 05.12. | 15:25 | Viena | OS7036 | yes | 14.00 | |||||||||
| Aleksandar Savic | Plane | 05.12. | 12:50 | Sarajevo | JP700 | Yes | 11.25 | |||||||||
| Gorjan Jovanovski | Plane | 05.12 | 13:25 | Skopje | JP Adria Airways 826 | Yes | 11.25 | |||||||||
| Novica Nakov | Plane | 05.12 | 13:25 | Skopje | JP Adria Airways 82 | Yes | 11.25 | |||||||||
| Gent Thaçi | Plane | 05.12 | 13:25 | Prishtina | JP Adria Airways 838 | Yes | 11.25 | |||||||||
| Heroid Shehu | Plane | 05.12 | 13:25 | Prishtina | JP Adria Airways 838 | Yes | 11.25 | |||||||||
| Bogomil Shopov | Plane | 05.12 | 14:25 | Prague | Czech Airlines 829 | Yes | 12.15 | |||||||||
| Mihail Chilyashev | Plane | 05.12 | 14:25 | Prague | Czech Airlines 829 | Yes | 12.15 | |||||||||
| Pierros Papadeas | Plane | 06.12 | 14:25 | Prague | Czech Airlines 829 | Yes | 12.15 | |||||||||
| Kostas Antonakoglou | Plane | 06.12 | 14:25 | Prague | Czech Airlines 829 | Yes | 12.15 | |||||||||
| Edin Hurić | Bus | 05.12 | 18:30 | Stuttgart | No | |||||||||||
| Brian King | Car | 05.12 | 16:00 | Raka | No | |||||||||||
| Axel Hecht | Plane | 06.12 | 14:25 | Prague | Czech Airlines 829 | Yes (from Slon) |