Brasil: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 3: Line 3:


==Projetos==
==Projetos==
{| style="color: #ffa500; font-weight: bold; width: 100%; font-size: 14px;"
{| style="color: #ffa500; font-weight: bold; width: 100%; font-size: 14px;"
|-
|-
Line 21: Line 22:
|}
|}
|}  
|}  
{| style="color: #ffa500; font-weight: bold; width: 100%; font-size: 14px;"
{| style="color: #ffa500; font-weight: bold; width: 100%; font-size: 14px;"
|-
|-
| style="background:#8b0000; width: 25%; border: 8px solid #deb887;" |
| style="background:#8b0000; width: 50%; border: 8px solid #deb887;" |
{| style="background:#8b0000; color: #fff; "
{| style="background:#8b0000; color: #fff; "
|-
|-
<center>[[Brasil/Design|<span style="color:white;">Design</span>]]</center>
<center>[[Brasil/Design|<span style="color:white;">Design</span>]]</center>
|}
|}
|}
| style="background:#8b0000; width: 50%; border: 8px solid #deb887;" |
 
{| style="color: #ffa500; font-weight: bold; width: 100%; font-size: 14px;"
|-
| style="background:#8b0000; width: 25%; border: 8px solid #deb887;" |
{| style="background:#8b0000; color: #fff; "
{| style="background:#8b0000; color: #fff; "
|-
|-

Revision as of 19:38, 21 May 2013