Confirmed users
2,416
edits
(→2015: added TB 31.6.0, 31.7.0, and 38.0.1) |
(→2015: added TB 31.8.0, 38.1.0, and 38.2.0) |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
! Date | ! Date | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| Thunderbird 38.2.0 | |||
| August 14 | |||
| [https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/thunderbird/38.2.0/releasenotes/ Release Notes] | |||
|- | |||
| Thunderbird 31.8.0 | |||
| July 17 | |||
| [https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/thunderbird/31.8.0/releasenotes/ Release Notes] | |||
|- | |||
| Thunderbird 38.1.0 | |||
| July 9 | |||
| [https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/thunderbird/38.1.0/releasenotes/ Release Notes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Thunderbird 38.0.1 | | Thunderbird 38.0.1 | ||