WeeklyUpdates/2017-03-27: Difference between revisions

→‎Welcome!: Liza Ruzer as Creative Producer
(→‎Welcome!: Liza Ruzer as Creative Producer)
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 90: Line 90:
| No
| No
| https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1poHUnuXsdq_OZHpJimefdPMabAq6qBNaAmNR13EFfyg/edit
| https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1poHUnuXsdq_OZHpJimefdPMabAq6qBNaAmNR13EFfyg/edit
| n/a
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/All_Hands/SanFrancisco/Volunteers_Nominations
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 111: Line 111:
| Toronto
| Toronto
| Digital Analyst
| Digital Analyst
|-
| Liza Ruzer
| Tim Murray
| San Francisco Office
| San Francisco
| Creative Producer
|-
|-
|}
|}
21

edits