589
edits
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|bienvenu | |bienvenu | ||
| bienvenu, mconley, squib, bwinton | | bienvenu, mconley, squib, bwinton | ||
|- | |||
|Other pluggable stores | |||
| Add one or more other pluggable stores, e.g.,, sqlite, Unhosted (https://groups.google.com/forum/#!topic/unhosted/gra3dStGjDM)) | |||
Level of difficulty - hard | |||
| bienvenu | |||
| bienvenu | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits