Indonesia/Community Meetup June 2014: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 25: Line 25:
! Yes
! Yes
! Attend
! Attend
|-
! 02
! Andi Darmawan
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 03
! Artanto Ishaam Pratama Putra
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 04
! Fauzan Alfi Agirachman
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 05
! Finan Akbar
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 06
! Dimas Andhana Djojokusumo
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 07
! Muhammad Fadhil
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 08
! Shinta Setiawan
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 09
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
|-
! 02
! 02
Line 33: Line 166:
! -
! -
|-
|-
|}
|}



Revision as of 14:59, 27 May 2014

Note.png
Indonesia Community Meetup June 2014 is an invite-only event.
Idmoz-cm-june2014.png

Basic information / Informasi dasar

Sabtu 7 Juni 2014, Jakarta - Indonesia

Invitation List & Status

Status

No. Full Name Origin Activities/Position Respond Status
01 Viking KARWUR Bekasi, Jawa Barat Mozilla Indonesia Community Manager, Mozilla Reps Mentor, Webmaker Super Mentor Yes Attend
02 Andi Darmawan - - - -
03 Artanto Ishaam Pratama Putra - - - -
04 Fauzan Alfi Agirachman - - - -
05 Finan Akbar - - - -
06 Dimas Andhana Djojokusumo - - - -
07 Muhammad Fadhil - - - -
08 Shinta Setiawan - - - -
09 - - - - -
02 - - - - -
02 - - - - -
02 - - - - -
02 - - - - -
02 - - - - -
02 - - - - -
02 - - - - -
02 - - - - -
02 - - - - -
02 - - - - -
02 - - - - -
02 - - - - -

Schedule / Jadwal

Logistics / Logistik

Hotel

Meeting Location / Lokasi Rapat

Dinners / Makan Malam

Saturday Dinner

  • Location:
  • Attending

Who will be there? / Siapa yang akan hadir?

Hadir di Jakarta

Remote/Online

Room List / Susunan Pembagian Kamar

Hanya untuk yang berasal dari luar kota.

Meeting Notes / Catatan Rapat

Here you can find the notes taken from the meeting etherpad that was used:

Social

During the event it is expected to heavily tweet, take pics, post on all social networks etc :) Please use #IDMozCM for all of those! (we will be doing mashups after the event, so bring on those pics!)