Engagement/Engagement-Offsite-2014-July: Difference between revisions

Line 34: Line 34:
|-
|-
| 3:30-5:00 || [https://docs.google.com/a/mozilla.com/document/d/1CDpCGDgfyljTEQWim9a3gpQ4oc4dlpV_Sb4fvgtPM28/edit Functional team meeting time in Breakouts]
| 3:30-5:00 || [https://docs.google.com/a/mozilla.com/document/d/1CDpCGDgfyljTEQWim9a3gpQ4oc4dlpV_Sb4fvgtPM28/edit Functional team meeting time in Breakouts]
|-
|5:15-6:30 || Guest Speaker: Chris Beard
|-
|-
| 6:30-8:00 || [https://docs.google.com/a/mozilla.com/document/d/1irr5HfZPhRkB3ZhG6lhfNfwtkTF-tqp54WYrECv9hdM/edit Dinner]
| 6:30-8:00 || [https://docs.google.com/a/mozilla.com/document/d/1irr5HfZPhRkB3ZhG6lhfNfwtkTF-tqp54WYrECv9hdM/edit Dinner]
Confirmed users
122

edits