CD Weekly Updates/Template: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
| [[Sensor_Web|Project Sensor Web]]
| [[Sensor_Web|Project Sensor Web]]
| Cindy/Jean
| David/Julie
| Gate 1
| Gate 1
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
|
* Bulleted list item
* Bulleted list item
|-
| [[Connected_Devices/Projects/Project_Haiku|Project_Haiku (taking in Project Smart Display)]]
| Liz/Joe/Mahe
| Gate 0
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
|  
|  
Line 24: Line 16:
|-
|-
| Platform and Tools
| Platform and Tools
| Sandip/Nicole/Mahe
| Sandip/Mahe
| N/A
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
|
* Bulleted list item
* Bulleted list item
|-
| [[Voice_Interface|Voice Platform - Deep Speech]]
| Sandip/Nicole
| N/A
| N/A
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
|
* Bulleted list item
* Bulleted list item
|-
| [[Connected_Devices/Projects/Abigail|Abigail]]
| Preeti/Julie
| Gate 0
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
|  
|  
Line 48: Line 24:
|-
|-
| [[Connected_Devices/Projects/Project_Magnet|Project Magnet]]
| [[Connected_Devices/Projects/Project_Magnet|Project Magnet]]
| David/Maria
| Wilson/Maria
| Gate 0
| Gate 1
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
|
* Bulleted list item
* Bulleted list item
|-
| [[Connected_Devices/Projects/HomeWeb|HomeWeb]]
| Ben/Mahe
| Gate 0
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
|  
|  
* Bulleted list item
* Bulleted list item
|-
| GameON!
| Candice/Julie
| Gate 0
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
|
* Bulleted list item
* Bulleted list item
* Bulleted list item
* Bulleted list item
Line 73: Line 33:
| [[Connected_Devices/Projects/Project_Lighthouse|Lighthouse]]  
| [[Connected_Devices/Projects/Project_Lighthouse|Lighthouse]]  
| Preeti/Julie
| Preeti/Julie
| Gate 0
| Gate 1
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
|
|
Line 81: Line 41:
| [[Connected_Devices/Participation|Participation Update]]
| [[Connected_Devices/Participation|Participation Update]]
| Michael/Brian
| Michael/Brian
| --
| N/A
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
|  
|  
Line 89: Line 49:
| Market Developments Update
| Market Developments Update
| Irina
| Irina
|  
| N/A
! --|
!  
|  
|  
* Bulleted list item
* Bulleted list item
Line 96: Line 56:
|-
|-
| Other Announcements / Questions
| Other Announcements / Questions
| --
|
| --
| N/A
|  
|  
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 17:46, 16 January 2017

<< Connected Devices Weekly Updates Home

Program Passed Gate Status Notes
Project Sensor Web David/Julie Gate 1 On Target
  • Bulleted list item
  • Bulleted list item
Platform and Tools Sandip/Mahe N/A On Target
  • Bulleted list item
  • Bulleted list item
Project Magnet Wilson/Maria Gate 1 On Target
  • Bulleted list item
  • Bulleted list item
Lighthouse Preeti/Julie Gate 1 On Target
  • Bulleted list item
  • Bulleted list item
Participation Update Michael/Brian N/A On Target
  • Bulleted list item
  • Bulleted list item
Market Developments Update Irina N/A
  • Bulleted list item
  • Bulleted list item
Other Announcements / Questions N/A