CD Weekly Updates/Template: Difference between revisions

m (Updated the Gate 1 passed status for LightHouse and Sensor Web and removing projects Abigail and GameOn as now they are in the Backlog)
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
| [[Sensor_Web|Project Sensor Web]]
| [[Sensor_Web|Project Sensor Web]]
| Cindy/Jean
| David/Julie
| Gate 1
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
|
* Bulleted list item
* Bulleted list item
|-
| [[Connected_Devices/Projects/Project_Haiku|Project_Haiku (taking in Project Smart Display)]]
| Liz/Joe/Mahe
| Gate 1
| Gate 1
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
Line 24: Line 16:
|-
|-
| Platform and Tools
| Platform and Tools
| Sandip/Nicole/Mahe
| Sandip/Mahe
| N/A
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
|
* Bulleted list item
* Bulleted list item
|-
| [[Voice_Interface|Voice Platform - Deep Speech]]
| Sandip/Nicole
| N/A
| N/A
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
Line 40: Line 24:
|-
|-
| [[Connected_Devices/Projects/Project_Magnet|Project Magnet]]
| [[Connected_Devices/Projects/Project_Magnet|Project Magnet]]
| David/Maria
| Wilson/Maria
| Gate 0
| Gate 1
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
|
* Bulleted list item
* Bulleted list item
|-
| [[Connected_Devices/Projects/HomeWeb|HomeWeb]]
| Ben/Mahe
| Gate 0
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
|  
|  

Latest revision as of 17:46, 16 January 2017

<< Connected Devices Weekly Updates Home

Program Passed Gate Status Notes
Project Sensor Web David/Julie Gate 1 On Target
  • Bulleted list item
  • Bulleted list item
Platform and Tools Sandip/Mahe N/A On Target
  • Bulleted list item
  • Bulleted list item
Project Magnet Wilson/Maria Gate 1 On Target
  • Bulleted list item
  • Bulleted list item
Lighthouse Preeti/Julie Gate 1 On Target
  • Bulleted list item
  • Bulleted list item
Participation Update Michael/Brian N/A On Target
  • Bulleted list item
  • Bulleted list item
Market Developments Update Irina N/A
  • Bulleted list item
  • Bulleted list item
Other Announcements / Questions N/A