Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MozillaWiki
MozillaWiki
Search
L10n:Teams:sr/Contributors: Difference between revisions
L10n
Discussion
← Older edit
L10n:Teams:sr/Contributors
(view source)
Revision as of 21:05, 29 March 2017
70 bytes added
,
29 March 2017
Adding one member
Revision as of 22:48, 1 March 2017
(
view source
)
Milos
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Added link to my blog)
← Older edit
Latest revision as of 21:05, 29 March 2017
(
view source
)
Facyber
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Adding one member)
Line 38:
Line 38:
|-
|-
| <br>
| <br>
|-
| Vojislav Stanković
| QA Tester and Firefox Student Ambasador
|-
|-
|-
| Matea Lisica
| Matea Lisica
Facyber
23
edits