L10n:Teams:mxp-MX: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 17: Line 17:
| NO
| NO
|-
|-
| Name
| Reginaldo Kintasfigueroa
| Email
| reginaldofigueroa@gmail.com
| Translator
| Volunteer
| NO
| NO
|-
| Name
| Email
| Translator
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO
Line 36: Line 30:
====L10n kit====
====L10n kit====


* Toolkit: Mozilla Translator
* Toolkit:  


====Additional info====
====Additional info====
* Website: [http://www.mozilla-mexico.org/firefox-en-lenguas-indigenas/ Mozilla-Mexico]


<noinclude>[[category:L10n Teams|mxp-MX]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[category:L10n Teams|mxp-MX]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 04:51, 16 August 2014

Tlahuitoltepec Mixe (mxp)

Team members

Name Email Role Hg Access? SVN Access?
Luis Balbuena Gómez luis.balbuena7@gmail.com Team lead NO NO
Reginaldo Kintasfigueroa reginaldofigueroa@gmail.com Volunteer NO NO

Active projects

  • Mozilla Firefox

L10n kit

  • Toolkit:

Additional info