Confirmed users
100
edits
(→Active team members (listed alphabetically by last name): Ownership updates) |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
</ol> | </ol> | ||
====Active team members | ====Active team members==== | ||
{| border="1" class="wikitable" | {| border="1" class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! SVN Access? | ! SVN Access? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | André Alvarenga | ||
| | | andrealvarenga [at] gmx.net | ||
| | | Firefox and Firefox for Android peer | ||
| | | NO | ||
| [ | | NO | ||
|- | |||
| Caio Tiago Oliveira de Sousa | |||
| asrail [at] gmail.com | |||
| SeaMonkey/Thunderbird/Lightning owner | |||
| YES; level 1 | |||
| NO | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cynthia Pereira | ||
| | | cynthiacpereira [at] gmail.com | ||
| | | Web peer | ||
| | | NO | ||
| | | NO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fabio Beneditto | ||
| | | kamikazenh [at] gmail.com | ||
| | | Thunderbird peer | ||
| | | NO | ||
| | | NO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hultmann | | Jeferson Hultmann | ||
| hultmann[ | | hultmann [at] gmail.com | ||
| pt-BR dictionary | | pt-BR dictionary | ||
| YES; level 1 | | YES; level 1 | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=357128 YES] | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=357128 YES] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Luciana Viana | ||
| reuben.morais | | | ||
| Voice talent: audio, video dubbing; staff | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Marco Aurélio Krause | |||
| ouesten [at] me.com | |||
| Firefox for iOS owner | |||
| NO | |||
| NO | |||
|- | |||
| Reuben Morais | |||
| reuben.morais [at] gmail.com | |||
| Firefox/Android/Toolkit owner | | Firefox/Android/Toolkit owner | ||
| YES; level 3 | | YES; level 3 | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=659262 YES] | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=659262 YES] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ricardo Panaggio | ||
| rodrigopadula[ | | panaggio [at] panaggio.net | ||
| MDN peer, Webmaker peer | |||
| Yes; level 1 | |||
| YES | |||
|- | |||
| Rodrigo Padula de Oliveira | |||
| rodrigopadula [at] gmail.com | |||
| MDN peer, MDN Docs peer | | MDN peer, MDN Docs peer | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rodrigo Waters | ||
| | | rdrgwtrs [at] gmail.com | ||
| | | Firefox for Android peer | ||
| | | NO | ||
| | | NO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Wolfgang Marcos | ||
| | | wolfgang [at] cryptolab.net | ||
| | | Web peer | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
| | ====Past team members==== | ||
| | {| border="1" class="wikitable" | ||
| | |- | ||
! Name | |||
! Role | |||
|- | |||
| Fernando Pereira Silveira | |||
| Mail/Calendar/AMO/web owner | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Marcelo Araldi | ||
| | | Web peer and Social media content | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Marcio Galli | ||
| AMO peer | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mauricio Araldi | |||
| MDN Docs peer | |||
|} | |} | ||