Confirmed users
195
edits
m (update ur 8 color) |
m (updated 11/3) |
||
| Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
| 9/20/2016 | | 9/20/2016 | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1RkOlF1B59kBiiiP7NVdjg6c_81yqd8RolmMMgIGa7vY Haiku Pivot Plan presentation] | | [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1RkOlF1B59kBiiiP7NVdjg6c_81yqd8RolmMMgIGa7vY Haiku Pivot Plan presentation] | ||
| [https://vreplay.mozilla.com/replay/showRecordingExternal.html?key=Jr9yijw9LxjVtFB Haiku Pivot : | | [https://vreplay.mozilla.com/replay/showRecordingExternal.html?key=Jr9yijw9LxjVtFB Haiku Pivot : Video Recording] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 11/03/2016 | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/open?id=1RfH-NyLuvRZrKNCDvtnmIptl0t2lGsKq6ov2RzFrK_E Checkin #9 Slides] | |||
| [ Checkin #9 : Video Recording] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||