L10n:Teams:yua-MX: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
| josedlujan@gmail.com  
| josedlujan@gmail.com  
| Team lead
| Team lead
| NO
| NO
|-
| Vicente Canche
| oxlajuntiku@yahoo.com.mx
| Translator
| NO
| NO
|-
| Saasil Sanchez
| lussasil@gmail.com
| Translator
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO

Revision as of 20:14, 18 July 2018

Yucatec mayan (yua)

Team members

Name Email Role Hg Access? SVN Access?
José Dimas Luján josedlujan@gmail.com Team lead NO NO

Active projects

  • Mozilla Firefox

L10n kit

Additional info