407
edits
LeahPhelps (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Added ET weekly update presenter) |
||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-10-14 2019-10-14] | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-10-14 2019-10-14] | ||
|- | |||
| Lars Bergstrom | |||
| Director of Engineering, Mixed Reality | |||
| Emerging Technologies update | |||
| Remote | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#October_14th.2C_2019 ET headlines] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits