354
edits
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- style="background-color: #D4432A;font-weight:bold; color:#ffffff;" | |- style="background-color: #D4432A;font-weight:bold; color:#ffffff;" | ||
| colspan="11" style="padding-right: 5px; text-align:right;"| Venue: [http://www.macba.cat/controller.php?p_action=show_page&pagina_id=69&inst_id=385&lang=ENG&PHPSESSID=e2friehtv2ura910q5llv1n745 <span style="color:#ffffff">MACBA</span>] [http://www.flickr.com/photos/darrellg/4295383346/ <span style="color:#ffffff">Atrium</span>] | | colspan="11" style="padding-right: 5px; text-align:right;"| Venue: [http://www.macba.cat/controller.php?p_action=show_page&pagina_id=69&inst_id=385&lang=ENG&PHPSESSID=e2friehtv2ura910q5llv1n745 <span style="color:#ffffff">MACBA</span>] [http://www.flickr.com/photos/darrellg/4295383346/ <span style="color:#ffffff">Atrium</span>] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(242, 242, 242);" | |||
| height="13" width="150" valign="bottom" align="center" | | |||
| width="200" valign="bottom" | <br> | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| height="13" style="background-color: rgb(249, 249, 249);" | 18:00 – 20:30 | | height="13" style="background-color: rgb(249, 249, 249);" | 18:00 – 20:30 | ||
edits