287
edits
(→When) |
(add sipaq's session) |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| 1:30-2:00 || User Feedback || ('''chris-j''') | | 1:30-2:00 || User Feedback || ('''chris-j''') | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2:00- | | 2:00-3:00 || Product Strategy || done by sipaq<br>What is our current situation (strengths, weaknesses)? Where do we go from here (Integration into TB/SM? Two product strategy?)? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3:00-5:00 || |||- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits