L10n:Teams:qvi-EC: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
| Enrique Conejo
| Enrique Conejo
| lenrike@hotmail.com
| lenrike@hotmail.com
| Translator
| NO
| NO
|-
| Wilson Fermín  Aguinda Salazar
|
| Translator
| NO
| NO
|-
| Olga Rebeca Llasag Hernández
|
| Translator
| Translator
| NO
| NO

Revision as of 17:26, 6 July 2016

Imbabura Highland Quichua (qvi)

Team members

Name Email Role Hg Access? SVN Access?
Yana Lema shuyana@gmail.com Team lead NO NO
Sacha Rosero sacharosero@gmail.com Translator NO NO
Silvia Vásquez warysa@gmail.com Translator NO NO
Enrique Conejo lenrike@hotmail.com Translator NO NO
Wilson Fermín Aguinda Salazar Translator NO NO
Olga Rebeca Llasag Hernández Translator NO NO

Active projects

  • Mozilla Firefox

L10n kit

  • Toolkit:

Additional info