L10n:Teams:mxp-MX: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
 
Line 14: Line 14:
| luis.balbuena7@gmail.com
| luis.balbuena7@gmail.com
| Team lead
| Team lead
| NO
| NO
|-
| Reginaldo Kintasfigueroa
| reginaldofigueroa@gmail.com
| Volunteer
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO

Latest revision as of 04:51, 16 August 2014

Tlahuitoltepec Mixe (mxp)

Team members

Name Email Role Hg Access? SVN Access?
Luis Balbuena Gómez luis.balbuena7@gmail.com Team lead NO NO
Reginaldo Kintasfigueroa reginaldofigueroa@gmail.com Volunteer NO NO

Active projects

  • Mozilla Firefox

L10n kit

  • Toolkit:

Additional info