L10n:Teams:mxp-MX: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| luis.balbuena7@gmail.com | | luis.balbuena7@gmail.com | ||
| Team lead | | Team lead | ||
| NO | |||
| NO | |||
|- | |||
| Reginaldo Kintasfigueroa | |||
| reginaldofigueroa@gmail.com | |||
| Volunteer | |||
| NO | | NO | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
Latest revision as of 04:51, 16 August 2014
Tlahuitoltepec Mixe (mxp)
Team members
| Name | Role | Hg Access? | SVN Access? | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luis Balbuena Gómez | luis.balbuena7@gmail.com | Team lead | NO | NO |
| Reginaldo Kintasfigueroa | reginaldofigueroa@gmail.com | Volunteer | NO | NO |
Active projects
- Mozilla Firefox
L10n kit
- Toolkit:
Additional info
- Website: Mozilla-Mexico