L10n:Teams:uk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Remove greater-than character from name and capitalize SeaMonkey. Fix spelling error.) |
Vitabadran (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Localizer (inactive) | | Localizer (inactive) | ||
| YES | | YES | ||
|- | |||
| Vita Badran | |||
| vita@badran.net.nz | |||
| Localizer-in-training | |||
| NO | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:34, 2 March 2014
Ukrainian (uk)
Team members
| Name | Role | Hg/SVN Access? | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Babych | tim.babych@gmail.com | Localizer, Evangelist | YES |
| Anton Nizhegorodov | anizh3gorodov@gmail.com | Localizer-in-training | YES |
| Sergiy Bogdancev | sergiy.bogdancev@gmail.com | Web Localizer, SUMOer | YES |
| Sergiy Khoruzhin | s.khoruzhin@gmail.com | Forum administrator | NO |
| Yaroslav Krytsun | slavko7@gmail.com | Extension localizer | NO |
| Daniel Korostil | ted.korostiled@gmail.com | Seamonkey Localizer | YES |
| Alexander Matsapura | alexmatsapura@gmail.com | Localizer (inactive) | YES |
| Vita Badran | vita@badran.net.nz | Localizer-in-training | NO |
Active projects
- Firefox
- Thunderbird
- SeaMonkey
L10n tools
HG, Silme
Additional info
Past contributors:
- Ivan Gusev (Thunderbird)
- Oleksandr Korytskyy (Calendar)
- Oleksandr Senyuk (Thunderbird)