WeeklyUpdates/2015-03-23: Difference between revisions

Line 155: Line 155:
| San Francisco
| San Francisco
| Content Services
| Content Services
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
|-
| Max Anisimov
| Chris More
| San Francisco
| San Francisco
| [[Growth_Team|Firefox Growth Team]]
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
|-
|-
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,305

edits