L10n:Teams:mau-MX: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "=== Huautla Mazatec (mau) === ====Team members==== {| border="1" class="wikitable" |- ! Name ! Email ! Role ! Hg Access? ! SVN Access? |- | Cristal Garcia Pineda | cryx73@ho...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Hg Access? | ! Hg Access? | ||
! SVN Access? | ! SVN Access? | ||
|- | |||
| María del Rosario Peralta Calvo | |||
| mperaltacalvo@gmail.com | |||
| Team lead | |||
| NO | |||
| NO | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cristal Garcia Pineda | | Cristal Garcia Pineda | ||
| cryx73@hotmail.com | | cryx73@hotmail.com | ||
| | | Volunteer | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
Latest revision as of 14:15, 21 May 2015
Huautla Mazatec (mau)
Team members
| Name | Role | Hg Access? | SVN Access? | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| María del Rosario Peralta Calvo | mperaltacalvo@gmail.com | Team lead | NO | NO |
| Cristal Garcia Pineda | cryx73@hotmail.com | Volunteer | NO | NO |
Active projects
- Mozilla Firefox
L10n kit
- Toolkit:
Additional info
- Website: Mozilla-Mexico