L10n:Teams:qvi-CO: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Update links)
(Members update)
Line 10: Line 10:
! Hg Access?
! Hg Access?
! SVN Access?
! SVN Access?
|-
| Oscar Chacón Gómez
|
| Coordinator
| NO
| NO
|-
| Ivonne Torres Trespalacios
|
| Linguist
| NO
| NO
|-
|-
| Luis Enrique Tuntaquimba
| Luis Enrique Tuntaquimba
| letun63@gmail.com
| letun63@gmail.com
|  
| Translator
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO
Line 19: Line 31:
| William Albancando
| William Albancando
| william.kapary@gmail.com
| william.kapary@gmail.com
|  
| Translator
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO

Revision as of 14:25, 18 November 2015

Quichua (qvi)

Team members

Name Email Role Hg Access? SVN Access?
Oscar Chacón Gómez Coordinator NO NO
Ivonne Torres Trespalacios Linguist NO NO
Luis Enrique Tuntaquimba letun63@gmail.com Translator NO NO
William Albancando william.kapary@gmail.com Translator NO NO


Active projects

  • Mozilla Firefox for Android
  • Firefox OS

L10n kit

  • Toolkit:

Additional info