WeeklyUpdates/2018-06-25: Difference between revisions

m
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week)
Line 81: Line 81:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#June_25th.2C_2018 ET Headlines wiki page]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#June_25th.2C_2018 ET Headlines wiki page]
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Firefox Roadmap
| Weekly Firefox Update
| MTV
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2018-06-25 2018-06-25]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits