Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974
edits
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week) |
m (→Speakers) |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#June_25th.2C_2018 ET Headlines wiki page] | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#June_25th.2C_2018 ET Headlines wiki page] | ||
|- | |||
| Asa Dotzler | |||
| Firefox Roadmap | |||
| Weekly Firefox Update | |||
| MTV | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2018-06-25 2018-06-25] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||