L10n:Teams:sr: Difference between revisions

216 bytes removed ,  15 October 2018
Updating active members
(Description of project assignments updated)
(Updating active members)
 
Line 18: Line 18:
| L10n and QA lead <br/>Firefox Desktop <br/>Firefox for Android <br/>Focus for Android <br/>Web Designer
| L10n and QA lead <br/>Firefox Desktop <br/>Firefox for Android <br/>Focus for Android <br/>Web Designer
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1217004 YES]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1217004 YES]
|-
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/civas/ Vanja Tumbas (:civas)]
| tumbas93(at)gmail.com
| Firefox desktop <br/>Firefox for Android <br/>Pontoon projects
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=975709 YES]
|-
|-
| [https://mozillians.org/sr/u/Kostic/ Marko Kostić (:Kostic)]
| [https://mozillians.org/sr/u/Kostic/ Marko Kostić (:Kostic)]
23

edits