Firefox/UX/Team: Difference between revisions

(β†’β€ŽAlumni: Add Harry and Sevaan.)
Line 24: Line 24:
|-
|-
!Name || Title || Area of Focus || Slack || Manager || Location || Timezone || Phonebook
!Name || Title || Area of Focus || Slack || Manager || Location || Timezone || Phonebook
|-
|Amin Alhazwani || UX Designer || Design System || :amin || Philipp Sackl || Berlin || GMT +1:00 (Central Europe) || [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php?search/aalhazwani@mozilla.com View Entry]
|-
|Robin Andersen||Senior Mobile UX Designer||Firefox for iOS||:tecgirl||Markus Jaritz||San Francisco||GMT -8:00 (Pacific)||[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php?search/randersen@mozilla.com View Entry]
|-
|-
|Bryan Bell||Senior Staff Product/UX Designer||Firefox Browser, Photon, Activity Stream||:bryanbell||Stephen Horlander||Bakersfield||GMT -8:00 (Pacific)||[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php?search/bbell@mozilla.com View Entry]
|Bryan Bell||Senior Staff Product/UX Designer||Firefox Browser, Photon, Activity Stream||:bryanbell||Stephen Horlander||Bakersfield||GMT -8:00 (Pacific)||[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php?search/bbell@mozilla.com View Entry]
Line 40: Line 36:
|-
|-
|Emanuela Damani||UX Designer||Add-ons (Firefox), Design System||:emanuela||Markus Jaritz||Berlin||GMT +1:00 (Central Europe)||[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php?search/edamiani@mozilla.com View Entry]
|Emanuela Damani||UX Designer||Add-ons (Firefox), Design System||:emanuela||Markus Jaritz||Berlin||GMT +1:00 (Central Europe)||[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php?search/edamiani@mozilla.com View Entry]
|-
|Madhava Enros||Director, Firefox UX||Suggesting the logo be bigger||:madhava||Nick Nguyen||Toronto||GMT -5:00 (Eastern)||[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php?search/menros@mozilla.com View Entry]
|-
|-
|Ryan Feeley||Staff Product/UX Designer||Privacy, Tracking Protection, AdBlocking, Firefox Notes||:rfeeley||Markus Jaritz||Toronto||GMT -5:00 (Eastern)||[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php?search/rfeeley@mozilla.com View Entry]
|Ryan Feeley||Staff Product/UX Designer||Privacy, Tracking Protection, AdBlocking, Firefox Notes||:rfeeley||Markus Jaritz||Toronto||GMT -5:00 (Eastern)||[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php?search/rfeeley@mozilla.com View Entry]
Confirmed users
528

edits