3,360
edits
Oana.horvath (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Automation tests | | Automation tests | ||
| Pixel 2 (Android 9) | | Pixel 2 (Android 9) | ||
| June 23rd, 2021 | |||
| '''Pass''' | |||
|- | |||
| Sorina Florean | |||
| ARM | |||
| Pixel 3 (Android 12) | |||
| June 23rd, 2021 | | June 23rd, 2021 | ||
| '''Pass''' | | '''Pass''' | ||
edits