Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,205
edits
m (→Account approvals : November 2025: Six more from likely spammer rejected. Zero backlog.) |
m (→Account approvals : November 2025: Nine from likely spammer rejected. Zero backlog.) |
||
| Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2<sup>nd</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 19 || 0 || 0 || 19 | | 2<sup>nd</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 19 || 0 || 0 || 19 | ||
|- | |||
| 3<sup>rd</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 9 || 0 || 0 || 9 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits