L10n:Teams:cs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Small update.) |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Product l10n lead | | Product l10n lead | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=253142 Yes/Expired] | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=253142 Yes/Expired] | ||
| [https://mozillians.org/cs/ | | [https://mozillians.org/cs/u/Pawell/ Yes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pavel Cvrček | | Pavel Cvrček | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Firefox OS, website l10n lead | | Firefox OS, website l10n lead | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=435684 Yes/Yes] | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=435684 Yes/Yes] | ||
| [https://mozillians.org/cs/ | | [https://mozillians.org/cs/u/JasnaPaka/ Yes] | ||
|- | |||
| Michal Stanke | |||
| michal.stanke@mikk.cz | |||
| L10N of Bluegriffon and Instantbird, support, testing | |||
| No/No | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/cs/u/Mikk/ Yes] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:49, 10 July 2013
Czech (cs)
Team members
| Name | Role | Hg/SVN Access | Mozillian | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pavel Franc | pfranc@mozilla.cz | Product l10n lead | Yes/Expired | Yes |
| Pavel Cvrček | pcvrcek@mozilla.cz | Firefox OS, website l10n lead | Yes/Yes | Yes |
| Michal Stanke | michal.stanke@mikk.cz | L10N of Bluegriffon and Instantbird, support, testing | No/No | Yes |
Active projects
Product: Firefox (desktop + mobile), Firefox OS, Thunderbird, Calendar, Seamonkey, BlueGriffon, Instantbird
Website: Mozilla.org, Addons, Marketplace, SUMO and everything from Verbatim
L10n tools
Product: Hg, TotalCmd Diff Tool, comapare-locales
Website: Verbatim + poEdit + Text Editor
Additonal info
Team website: Mozilla.cz
Bugzilla links: New Czech l10n bug