Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MozillaWiki
MozillaWiki
Search
L10n:Teams:yua-MX: Difference between revisions
L10n
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
L10n:Teams:yua-MX
(view source)
Revision as of 00:32, 6 August 2013
67 bytes removed
,
6 August 2013
no edit summary
Revision as of 21:23, 5 April 2013
(
view source
)
Jegs87
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 00:32, 6 August 2013
(
view source
)
Jegs87
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 14:
Line 14:
| oxlajuntiku@yahoo.com.mx
| oxlajuntiku@yahoo.com.mx
| Team lead
| Team lead
| NO
| NO
|-
| Yazmin Novelo
| kichpamlol@hotmail.com
| Translator
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO
Jegs87
Confirmed users
420
edits