Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MozillaWiki
MozillaWiki
Search
WeeklyUpdates/2013-11-11: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
WeeklyUpdates/2013-11-11
(view source)
Revision as of 21:11, 11 November 2013
88 bytes added
,
11 November 2013
→Introducing New Hires
Revision as of 19:29, 11 November 2013
(
view source
)
Karlcow
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Speakers
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 21:11, 11 November 2013
(
view source
)
Vladan
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Introducing New Hires
)
Newer edit →
Line 179:
Line 179:
| Taipei
| Taipei
| Firefox OS - Devices
| Firefox OS - Devices
|-
| Roberto Vitillo
| Vladan Djeric
| Toronto
| London
| Firefox - Desktop Performance
|-
|-
|}
|}
Vladan
Confirmed users
356
edits