WeeklyUpdates/2014-11-03: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 115: Line 115:
| Will host from local
| Will host from local
| http://mozvr.com
| http://mozvr.com
|-
| Robyn Chau
| Events Project Manager
| The Big 5 Developer Events
| Remote - Los Angeles
| No
| N/A
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Engagement/Brand_Engagement/Events_Team/Big_5_2014
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
205

edits

Navigation menu