Confirmed users
58
edits
m (→Upcoming Events: ammo) |
(→Introducing New Hires: adding new hires) |
||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||
|- | |||
| Priti Prabhakar | |||
| Erica McClure | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| HRIS | |||
|- | |||
| Preeti Saketh | |||
| Faramarz Rashed | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Firefox OS | |||
|- | |||
| Jennifer Douglas | |||
| Alex Costello | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Engagement | |||
|- | |||
| Michael Froman | |||
| Maire Reavy | |||
| US Remote (PA) | |||
| US Remote (TX) | |||
| Platform | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||