L10n:Teams:bn-BD: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Roles Updated
(Roles Updated)
Line 17: Line 17:
! Hg/SVN  
! Hg/SVN  
! LDAP
! LDAP
|-
| [[User:bellayet|Belayet Hossain]]
| bellayet@gmail.com
| Firefox, Firefox OS, Fennec, Webmaker
| Locale Lead
| Yes
| Yes
| No
| No
|-
|-
| [[User:maktrix|Mahay Alam Khan]]
| [[User:maktrix|Mahay Alam Khan]]
| mahayalamkhan@gmail.com
| mahayalamkhan@gmail.com
| Firefox, Firefox OS
| Firefox, Firefox OS
| Lead
| Reviewer
| Yes
| Yes
| Yes
| Yes
Line 27: Line 36:
| Yes
| Yes
|-
|-
| [[User:bellayet|Belayet Hossain]]
| Khalid Syfullah Zaman
| bellayet@gmail.com
| khalid.z547@gmail.com
| Firefox, Firefox OS, Fennec, Webmaker
|  
|
|
|
|
|  
|  
Firefox-Lead
Firefox OS - Co-Lead
Firefox for Android - Lead
Web parts - Lead
Webmaker for Android - Lead
| Yes
| Yes
| No
| No
|-
|-
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/jaggedzak Zobayer Ahmed Khan]
| S M Sarwar ,
| zobayer.mc@gmail.com
| smsarwar1996@gmail.com
| Firefox for Android, Web parts, Firefox, Firefox OS
|  
| Firefox, Firefox OS - Co-lead
| [http://mozilla.locamotion.org/user/jaggedzak Yes]
| [https://localize.mozilla.org/accounts/jaggedzak Yes]
| No
| Yes
|-
|[[User:tapu_afrad|Tapu Afrad]]
|tapu_afrad@hotmail.com
| Firefox OS
|  
|  
|
|
|
|
|
|
|No
|
|}
|}


Line 87: Line 78:
! Name
! Name
! Email
! Email
! Current Projects
! Projects worked on
! Role
! Role
! Hg/SVN Access?
! Hg/SVN Access?
Line 186: Line 177:
|Translator, Reviewer  
|Translator, Reviewer  
|NO
|NO
|-
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/jaggedzak Zobayer Ahmed Khan]
| zobayer.mc@gmail.com
| Firefox for Android, Web parts, Firefox, Firefox OS
|
|
|-
|[[User:tapu_afrad|Tapu Afrad]]
|tapu_afrad@hotmail.com
| Firefox OS
|
|}
|}


Confirmed users
74

edits

Navigation menu