Confirmed users
74
edits
(→Active team members: update) |
(Roles Updated) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! Hg/SVN | ! Hg/SVN | ||
! LDAP | ! LDAP | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:bellayet|Belayet Hossain]] | |||
| bellayet@gmail.com | |||
| Firefox, Firefox OS, Fennec, Webmaker | |||
| Locale Lead | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:maktrix|Mahay Alam Khan]] | | [[User:maktrix|Mahay Alam Khan]] | ||
| mahayalamkhan@gmail.com | | mahayalamkhan@gmail.com | ||
| Firefox, Firefox OS | | Firefox, Firefox OS | ||
| | | Reviewer | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Line 27: | Line 36: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Khalid Syfullah Zaman | ||
| | | khalid.z547@gmail.com | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | S M Sarwar , | ||
| | | smsarwar1996@gmail.com | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 87: | Line 78: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Email | ! Email | ||
! | ! Projects worked on | ||
! Role | ! Role | ||
! Hg/SVN Access? | ! Hg/SVN Access? | ||
| Line 186: | Line 177: | ||
|Translator, Reviewer | |Translator, Reviewer | ||
|NO | |NO | ||
|- | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/jaggedzak Zobayer Ahmed Khan] | |||
| zobayer.mc@gmail.com | |||
| Firefox for Android, Web parts, Firefox, Firefox OS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:tapu_afrad|Tapu Afrad]] | |||
|tapu_afrad@hotmail.com | |||
| Firefox OS | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||