L10n:Teams:th: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Adding two tables: Localizers in training and inactive localizers) |
(Adding arky as mentor) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| | | | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
|} | | | ||
|- | |||
| Arky | |||
| Arky (at) mozilla (dot) com | |||
| Mentor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
} | |||
====Localizers in training==== | ====Localizers in training==== | ||
Revision as of 06:21, 17 June 2015
Thai (th)
Team members
| Name | Role | Hg/SVN Access? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patipat Susumpow | kengggg[at]gmail.com | Team lead | YES | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pittaya Sroilong | pittaya[at]gmail.com | Firefox Mobile Localizer | NO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wichai Termwuttipreecha | chengings[at]gmail.com | SUMO, Community Site | NO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Siriwat Aumngamsup | lazym0m3nt[at]gmail.com | NO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Phisit Sriprasatthong | phisite[at]gmail.com | NO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arky | Arky (at) mozilla (dot) com | Mentor |
} Localizers in training
Inactive Localizers
Active projectsLocalizing SUpport.MOzilla.org (SUMO)If you want to help localize http://support.mozilla.org/th into Thai, please do the following:
L10n toolsAdditional info
|