Mobile/Fennec/DeviceList: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Mobile Developer/Mozilla QA Android Inventory: update my stuff) |
||
| (38 intermediate revisions by 13 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Mobile Developer/Mozilla QA Android Inventory = | |||
{| width="100%" border="1" class="sortable" | {| width="100%" border="1" class="sortable" | ||
! Device Name/Model | ! Device Name/Model || Android Version || Owner/Contact Person || Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy | | Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4.2.2 || kats || Remote near Toronto | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy | | Samsung Galaxy Q (SGH-T589W) || 2.3.6 || kats || Remote near Toronto | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LG Nexus 4 || 4.2.2 || kats || Remote near Toronto | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Geeksphone Peak || B2G || kats || Remote near Toronto | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alcatel One Touch Fire || B2G || kats || Remote near Toronto | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Huawei Ascend Y300 (hamachi) || B2G || kats || Remote near Toronto | ||
|- | |||
| Flame || B2G || kats || Remote near Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Sony Z3 Compact || B2G || kats || Remote near Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy 551 (GT-I5510M) || 2.2.2 || Botond || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Motorola Razr i (x86) || 4.0.4 || Botond || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Unagi || B2G || Botond || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Huawei Y300 (Helix) || B2G || ibarlow || Toronto | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Nexus S || 4.0.3 (ICS) || gcp || remote | | Samsung Nexus S || 4.0.3 (ICS) || gcp || remote | ||
| Line 22: | Line 35: | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" || 3.2 (Honeycomb) || gcp || remote | | Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" || 3.2 (Honeycomb) || gcp || remote | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4. | | Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4.2 (Jelly Bean) || Cwiiis || London | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy S || 4.0.3 (Ice-cream Sandwich) || Cwiiis || London | | Samsung Galaxy S || 4.0.3 (Ice-cream Sandwich) || Cwiiis || London | ||
| Line 28: | Line 41: | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" || 4.0.4 (Ice-cream Sandwich) || Cwiiis || London | | Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" || 4.0.4 (Ice-cream Sandwich) || Cwiiis || London | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Asus Google Nexus 7 || 4. | | Asus Google Nexus 7 || 4.2 (Jelly Bean) || Cwiiis || London | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HTC Flyer || 3.2 (Honeycomb) || Cwiiis || London | | HTC Flyer || 3.2 (Honeycomb) || Cwiiis || London | ||
|- | |||
| Motorola RAZRi || 4.1.2 (Jelly Bean) || Cwiiis || London | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HTC T-Mobile G2 || 2.3 || mbrubeck || Seattle | | HTC T-Mobile G2 || 2.3 || mbrubeck || Seattle | ||
| Line 44: | Line 59: | ||
| Samsung Galaxy S || 2.2.1 (Froyo) || gbrown || remote | | Samsung Galaxy S || 2.2.1 (Froyo) || gbrown || remote | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Droid X || 2. | | Droid X || 2.2 (Froyo) || wesj || SF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" || | | Droid X || 2.2 (Froyo) || liuche || SF | ||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" || 4.0 (ICS) || wesj || SF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Note 5" || 4.0 (Ice-cream Sandwich || wesj || SF | | Samsung Galaxy Note 5" || 4.0 (Ice-cream Sandwich || wesj || SF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nexus 7 || 4.1 (Jellybean) || wesj || SF | | Nexus 7 || 4.1 (Jellybean) || wesj || SF | ||
|- | |||
| Galaxy S 3 || 4.1 (Jellybean) || wesj || SF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Droid RAZR || 4.0 (ICS) || bnicholson || MV | | Droid RAZR || 4.0 (ICS) || bnicholson || MV | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4.1 (Jelly Bean) || cpeterson || SF | | Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4.1 (Jelly Bean) || cpeterson || SF | ||
|- | |||
| LG Nexus 4 || 4.2 (Jelly Bean) || cpeterson || SF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy S III || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || cpeterson || SF | | Samsung Galaxy S III || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || cpeterson || SF | ||
| Line 77: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) || margaret || SF | | Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) || margaret || SF | ||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4.2.2 (Jelly Bean) || liuche || SF | |||
|- | |||
| Asus Transformer 1 (tablet) || 4.0.3 || liuche || SF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Nexus S || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || margaret || SF | | Samsung Nexus S || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || margaret || SF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Motorola Atrix || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || margaret || SF | | Motorola Atrix || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || margaret || SF | ||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 10" Tablet || 4.2 (Jellybean) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Motorola Droid Pro || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto | | Motorola Droid Pro || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto | ||
| Line 86: | Line 113: | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Note || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto | | Samsung Galaxy Note || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4. | | Samsung Galaxy Note II || 4.1 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto | ||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4.2 (Jelly Bean) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| LG Nexus 4 || 4.2 (Jelly Bean) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy SIV || 4.1 (Jellybean) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy SII || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto | | Samsung Galaxy SII || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto | ||
| Line 97: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Asus Transformer Prime TF201 || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto | | Asus Transformer Prime TF201 || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto | ||
|- | |||
| HTC One || 4.2.2 (Jellybean) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HTC Nexus One || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto | | HTC Nexus One || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto | ||
|- | |||
| HTC Status || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| HTC Legend || 2.2 (Froyo) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Nexus S || 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) || Aaron || Toronto | | Samsung Nexus S || 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) || Aaron || Toronto | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LG Optimus Q l55c || || | | Samsung GT-B5330L (Galaxy Chat) || 4.0.4 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto | ||
|- | |||
| Samsung GT-S5660 (Galaxy Gio) || 2.3.6 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Motorola XT-531 (XT Fire) || 2.3.5 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Motorola XT-890 (Razr I) || 4.1 (Jellybean) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Motorola XT-910 (Razr) || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Alcatel One Touch 4030X || X || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Alcatel One Touch 5020X M'Pop || X || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Alcatel One Touch 5035X X'Pop || X || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Alcatel One Touch 6030X || X || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Alcatel One Touch 6033M || X || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Alcatel One Touch 8000D || X || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Alcatel One Touch 8008X || X || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Alcatel One Touch 903 || X || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Alcatel One Touch 918 || X || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Alcatel One Touch 990 || X || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Alcatel One Touch 991 || X || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Alcatel One Touch 993 || X || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Alcatel One Touch 995 Ultra || X || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Alcatel One Touch 997 Ultra || || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Alcatel One Touch Evo 7" || Android 4.x || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| LG Optimus Q l55c || || karen || Ottawa | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Motorola Triumph || 2.3.7 (Gingerbread) || jchen || remote | | Motorola Triumph || 2.3.7 (Gingerbread) || jchen || remote | ||
|- | |||
| LG Nexus 4 || 4.2 (Jelly Bean) || jchen || remote | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4.2.1 (Jelly Bean) || jchen || remote | | Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4.2.1 (Jelly Bean) || jchen || remote | ||
| Line 110: | Line 191: | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Note || 4.0.3 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || jchen || remote | | Samsung Galaxy Note || 4.0.3 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || jchen || remote | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ASUS Transformer Prime with keyboard || 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) || jchen || remote | | Samsung Galaxy Note II || 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) || jchen || remote | ||
|- | |||
| ASUS Transformer Prime 201 with keyboard || 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) || jchen || remote | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4.2.1 (Jelly Bean) || ibarlow || Toronto | | Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4.2.1 (Jelly Bean) || ibarlow || Toronto | ||
| Line 136: | Line 219: | ||
| Nexus S || 4.2.1 (Jelly Bean) || lucasr || London | | Nexus S || 4.2.1 (Jelly Bean) || lucasr || London | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | | Samsung Galaxy SII || 4.0.3 (Ice Cream Sandwich) (Darkside Evolution v8) || jwir3 || remote | ||
|- | |||
| HTC Evo 4G || 2.3.3 (Gingerbread) (Fresh evo 4.3.3) || jwir3 || remote | |||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy SII || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || kar || remote | |||
|- | |||
| LG Nexus 4 || 4.2 (Jelly Bean) || kar || remote | |||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy S3 || 4.1.2 (Jelly Bean) || kar || remote | |||
|- | |||
| ASUS Transformer Prime || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || kar|| remote | |||
|- | |||
| Sony Xperia || ? no power source yet || kar || remote | |||
|- | |||
| Acer A500 Iconia || 3.2 (Honeycomb) || ioanachiorean || Cluj Napoca | |||
|- | |||
| Asus Eee Transformers || 4.0.4 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || ioanachiorean || Cluj Napoca | |||
|- | |||
| Asus Eee Transformers || 4.0.3 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || ioanachiorean || Cluj Napoca | |||
|- | |||
| Google nexus S - broken|| 2.3.3 (Gingerbread) || ioanachiorean || Cluj Napoca | |||
|- | |||
| HTC Desire || 2.2 (Froyo) || ioanachiorean || Cluj Napoca | |||
|- | |||
| HTC Desire Z || 2.3.3 (Gingerbread) || ioanachiorean || Cluj Napoca | |||
|- | |||
| LG Optimus 2X P990 || 2.2 (Froyo) || ioanachiorean || Cluj Napoca | |||
|- | |||
| LG Optimus One || 2.2 (Froyo) || ioanachiorean || Cluj Napoca | |||
|- | |||
| Motorola Droid 2 || 2.3.3 (Gingerbread) || ioanachiorean || Cluj Napoca | |||
|- | |||
| Motorola Droid Pro || 2.3.4 (Gingerbread) || ioanachiorean || Cluj Napoca | |||
|- | |||
| Nokia N900 Mozilla || Maemo 5 || ioanachiorean || Cluj Napoca | |||
|- | |||
| Nokia N900 || Maemo 5 || ioanachiorean || Cluj Napoca | |||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy S || 2.2 (Froyo) || ioanachiorean || Cluj Napoca | |||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy S II || 4.0.3 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || ioanachiorean || Cluj Napoca | |||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1|| 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) || ioanachiorean || Cluj Napoca | |||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus|| 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) || ioanachiorean || Cluj Napoca | |||
|- | |||
| LG Nexus 4 || 4.2 (Jelly Bean) || ioanachiorean || Cluj Napoca | |||
|- | |||
| Motorola Droid 3 || 2.3.4 (Gingerbread) || ioanachiorean || Cluj Napoca | |||
|- | |||
| LG Slider || 2.3.4 (Gingerbread) || ioanachiorean || Cluj Napoca | |||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1 || 3.1 || tracy || Kansas City | |||
|- | |||
| HTC Google || 2.2 || tracy || Kansas City | |||
|- | |||
| HTC Sensation || 4.3 || tracy || Kansas City | |||
|- | |||
| Galaxy S II || 2.3 || tracy || Kansas City | |||
|- | |||
| Motorola Razor || 2.3.5 || tracy || Kansas City | |||
|- | |||
| Sony Ericsson Experia || 2.3.4 || tracy || Kansas City | |||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus (Verizon) || 4.2.2 (Jelly Bean) || mcomella || SF | |||
|- | |||
| Asus Transformer Prime (TF201) || 4.2.? (Jelly Bean) || mcomella || SF | |||
|-|} | |||
Latest revision as of 17:36, 6 July 2015
Mobile Developer/Mozilla QA Android Inventory
| Device Name/Model | Android Version | Owner/Contact Person | Location |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus | 4.2.2 | kats | Remote near Toronto |
| Samsung Galaxy Q (SGH-T589W) | 2.3.6 | kats | Remote near Toronto |
| LG Nexus 4 | 4.2.2 | kats | Remote near Toronto |
| Geeksphone Peak | B2G | kats | Remote near Toronto |
| Alcatel One Touch Fire | B2G | kats | Remote near Toronto |
| Huawei Ascend Y300 (hamachi) | B2G | kats | Remote near Toronto |
| Flame | B2G | kats | Remote near Toronto |
| Sony Z3 Compact | B2G | kats | Remote near Toronto |
| Samsung Galaxy 551 (GT-I5510M) | 2.2.2 | Botond | Toronto |
| Motorola Razr i (x86) | 4.0.4 | Botond | Toronto |
| Unagi | B2G | Botond | Toronto |
| Huawei Y300 (Helix) | B2G | ibarlow | Toronto |
| Samsung Nexus S | 4.0.3 (ICS) | gcp | remote |
| Samsung Galaxy S2 | 2.3.6 (Gingerbread) | gcp | remote |
| Samsung Galaxy S3 | 4.1.2 (Jelly Bean) | gcp | remote |
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" | 3.2 (Honeycomb) | gcp | remote |
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus | 4.2 (Jelly Bean) | Cwiiis | London |
| Samsung Galaxy S | 4.0.3 (Ice-cream Sandwich) | Cwiiis | London |
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" | 4.0.4 (Ice-cream Sandwich) | Cwiiis | London |
| Asus Google Nexus 7 | 4.2 (Jelly Bean) | Cwiiis | London |
| HTC Flyer | 3.2 (Honeycomb) | Cwiiis | London |
| Motorola RAZRi | 4.1.2 (Jelly Bean) | Cwiiis | London |
| HTC T-Mobile G2 | 2.3 | mbrubeck | Seattle |
| Motorola XOOM Wi-Fi | 4.1 | mbrubeck | Seattle |
| Samsung Galaxy Tab (7") | 2.3 | mbrubeck | Seattle |
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" | 3.1 (Honeycomb) | gbrown | remote |
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus | 4.0.1 (Ice-cream Sandwich) | gbrown | remote |
| Samsung Galaxy S | 2.2.1 (Froyo) | gbrown | remote |
| Droid X | 2.2 (Froyo) | wesj | SF |
| Droid X | 2.2 (Froyo) | liuche | SF |
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" | 4.0 (ICS) | wesj | SF |
| Samsung Galaxy Note 5" | 4.0 (Ice-cream Sandwich | wesj | SF |
| Nexus 7 | 4.1 (Jellybean) | wesj | SF |
| Galaxy S 3 | 4.1 (Jellybean) | wesj | SF |
| Droid RAZR | 4.0 (ICS) | bnicholson | MV |
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus | 4.1 (Jelly Bean) | cpeterson | SF |
| LG Nexus 4 | 4.2 (Jelly Bean) | cpeterson | SF |
| Samsung Galaxy S III | 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | cpeterson | SF |
| ASUS Transformer Prime TF201 (with external keyboard) | 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | cpeterson | SF |
| Samsung Galaxy Note | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | cpeterson | SF |
| Motorola Droid Pro | 2.2 (Froyo) | cpeterson | SF |
| Sony Ericsson Xperia mini pro | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | cpeterson | SF |
| Amazon Kindle Fire | (Kindle system version 6.3.1?) | cpeterson | SF |
| Sony Ericsson Xperia Play (with D-pad game controller) | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | cpeterson | SF |
| Motorola Droid 4 | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | cpeterson | SF |
| Samsung Galaxy S II | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | cpeterson | SF |
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" | 3.1 (Honeycomb) | margaret | SF |
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus | 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) | margaret | SF |
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus | 4.2.2 (Jelly Bean) | liuche | SF |
| Asus Transformer 1 (tablet) | 4.0.3 | liuche | SF |
| Samsung Nexus S | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | margaret | SF |
| Motorola Atrix | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | margaret | SF |
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 10" Tablet | 4.2 (Jellybean) | Aaron | Toronto |
| Motorola Droid Pro | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | Aaron | Toronto |
| Samsung Galaxy Note | 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | Aaron | Toronto |
| Samsung Galaxy Note II | 4.1 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | Aaron | Toronto |
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus | 4.2 (Jelly Bean) | Aaron | Toronto |
| LG Nexus 4 | 4.2 (Jelly Bean) | Aaron | Toronto |
| Samsung Galaxy SIV | 4.1 (Jellybean) | Aaron | Toronto |
| Samsung Galaxy SII | 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | Aaron | Toronto |
| Sony Xperia Play | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | Aaron | Toronto |
| Motorola Droid Bionic | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | Aaron | Toronto |
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" | 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | Aaron | Toronto |
| Asus Transformer Prime TF201 | 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | Aaron | Toronto |
| HTC One | 4.2.2 (Jellybean) | Aaron | Toronto |
| HTC Nexus One | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | Aaron | Toronto |
| HTC Status | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | Aaron | Toronto |
| HTC Legend | 2.2 (Froyo) | Aaron | Toronto |
| Samsung Nexus S | 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) | Aaron | Toronto |
| Samsung GT-B5330L (Galaxy Chat) | 4.0.4 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | Aaron | Toronto |
| Samsung GT-S5660 (Galaxy Gio) | 2.3.6 (Gingerbread) | Aaron | Toronto |
| Motorola XT-531 (XT Fire) | 2.3.5 (Gingerbread) | Aaron | Toronto |
| Motorola XT-890 (Razr I) | 4.1 (Jellybean) | Aaron | Toronto |
| Motorola XT-910 (Razr) | 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | Aaron | Toronto |
| Alcatel One Touch 4030X | X | Aaron | Toronto |
| Alcatel One Touch 5020X M'Pop | X | Aaron | Toronto |
| Alcatel One Touch 5035X X'Pop | X | Aaron | Toronto |
| Alcatel One Touch 6030X | X | Aaron | Toronto |
| Alcatel One Touch 6033M | X | Aaron | Toronto |
| Alcatel One Touch 8000D | X | Aaron | Toronto |
| Alcatel One Touch 8008X | X | Aaron | Toronto |
| Alcatel One Touch 903 | X | Aaron | Toronto |
| Alcatel One Touch 918 | X | Aaron | Toronto |
| Alcatel One Touch 990 | X | Aaron | Toronto |
| Alcatel One Touch 991 | X | Aaron | Toronto |
| Alcatel One Touch 993 | X | Aaron | Toronto |
| Alcatel One Touch 995 Ultra | X | Aaron | Toronto |
| Alcatel One Touch 997 Ultra | Aaron | Toronto | |
| Alcatel One Touch Evo 7" | Android 4.x | Aaron | Toronto |
| LG Optimus Q l55c | karen | Ottawa | |
| Motorola Triumph | 2.3.7 (Gingerbread) | jchen | remote |
| LG Nexus 4 | 4.2 (Jelly Bean) | jchen | remote |
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus | 4.2.1 (Jelly Bean) | jchen | remote |
| Samsung Galaxy Note | 4.0.3 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | jchen | remote |
| Samsung Galaxy Note II | 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) | jchen | remote |
| ASUS Transformer Prime 201 with keyboard | 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) | jchen | remote |
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus | 4.2.1 (Jelly Bean) | ibarlow | Toronto |
| HTC Desire S | 2.3.3 (Gingerbread) | ibarlow | Toronto |
| Asus Nexus 7 | 4.2.1 (Jelly Bean) | ibarlow | Toronto |
| Samsung Galaxy Note | 2.3.6 (Gingerbread) | ibarlow | Toronto |
| HTC Legend | 2.2 (Froyo) | ibarlow | Toronto |
| Samsung Galaxy Fit GT-S5670L | 2.3.4 (Gingerbread) | ibarlow | Toronto |
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus | 4.2.1 (Jelly Bean) | lucasr | London |
| Samsung Galaxy | 2.3.4 (Gingerbread) | lucasr | London |
| Galaxy Tab 10.1 | 4.0.3 (ICS) | lucasr | London |
| Nexus 7 | 4.2.1 (Jelly Bean) | lucasr | London |
| Motorola Pro Plus | 2.32 (Gingerbread) | lucasr | London |
| Nexus S | 4.2.1 (Jelly Bean) | lucasr | London |
| Samsung Galaxy SII | 4.0.3 (Ice Cream Sandwich) (Darkside Evolution v8) | jwir3 | remote |
| HTC Evo 4G | 2.3.3 (Gingerbread) (Fresh evo 4.3.3) | jwir3 | remote |
| Samsung Galaxy SII | 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | kar | remote |
| LG Nexus 4 | 4.2 (Jelly Bean) | kar | remote |
| Samsung Galaxy S3 | 4.1.2 (Jelly Bean) | kar | remote |
| ASUS Transformer Prime | 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | kar | remote |
| Sony Xperia | ? no power source yet | kar | remote |
| Acer A500 Iconia | 3.2 (Honeycomb) | ioanachiorean | Cluj Napoca |
| Asus Eee Transformers | 4.0.4 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | ioanachiorean | Cluj Napoca |
| Asus Eee Transformers | 4.0.3 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | ioanachiorean | Cluj Napoca |
| Google nexus S - broken | 2.3.3 (Gingerbread) | ioanachiorean | Cluj Napoca |
| HTC Desire | 2.2 (Froyo) | ioanachiorean | Cluj Napoca |
| HTC Desire Z | 2.3.3 (Gingerbread) | ioanachiorean | Cluj Napoca |
| LG Optimus 2X P990 | 2.2 (Froyo) | ioanachiorean | Cluj Napoca |
| LG Optimus One | 2.2 (Froyo) | ioanachiorean | Cluj Napoca |
| Motorola Droid 2 | 2.3.3 (Gingerbread) | ioanachiorean | Cluj Napoca |
| Motorola Droid Pro | 2.3.4 (Gingerbread) | ioanachiorean | Cluj Napoca |
| Nokia N900 Mozilla | Maemo 5 | ioanachiorean | Cluj Napoca |
| Nokia N900 | Maemo 5 | ioanachiorean | Cluj Napoca |
| Samsung Galaxy S | 2.2 (Froyo) | ioanachiorean | Cluj Napoca |
| Samsung Galaxy S II | 4.0.3 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | ioanachiorean | Cluj Napoca |
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1 | 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) | ioanachiorean | Cluj Napoca |
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus | 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) | ioanachiorean | Cluj Napoca |
| LG Nexus 4 | 4.2 (Jelly Bean) | ioanachiorean | Cluj Napoca |
| Motorola Droid 3 | 2.3.4 (Gingerbread) | ioanachiorean | Cluj Napoca |
| LG Slider | 2.3.4 (Gingerbread) | ioanachiorean | Cluj Napoca |
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1 | 3.1 | tracy | Kansas City |
| HTC Google | 2.2 | tracy | Kansas City |
| HTC Sensation | 4.3 | tracy | Kansas City |
| Galaxy S II | 2.3 | tracy | Kansas City |
| Motorola Razor | 2.3.5 | tracy | Kansas City |
| Sony Ericsson Experia | 2.3.4 | tracy | Kansas City |
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus (Verizon) | 4.2.2 (Jelly Bean) | mcomella | SF |
| Asus Transformer Prime (TF201) | 4.2.? (Jelly Bean) | mcomella | SF |