L10n:Teams:tr: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Undo revision 486674 by Todguzel (talk) - No such team member)
Line 33: Line 33:
| ademalp[AT]gmail[DOT]com
| ademalp[AT]gmail[DOT]com
| Localization
| Localization
| NO
|-
| Temmuz Onur Deniz Güzel
| todguzel[AT]gmail[DOT]com
| Localizer-in-training
| NO
| NO
|}
|}

Revision as of 12:53, 12 November 2012

Turkish (tr,tr-TR)

Team members

Name Email Role Hg/SVN Access?
Erkan Kaplan erkan[AT]linux-sevenler[DOT]org Team lead YES
Selim Şumlu selim[AT]sum[DOT]lu Localization, Verbatim admin, SUMO leader, community website YES
Ahmet Serkan Tıratacı aserkant[AT]linux-sevenler[DOT]org Localization, community website SVN
Rail Aliev rail[AT]openoffice[DOT]org QA, web server maintainance YES
Adem Alp Yıldız ademalp[AT]gmail[DOT]com Localization NO

Active projects

  • Firefox
  • Thunderbird
  • Calendar
  • Fennec
  • AMO
  • SUMO

L10n tools

  • Narro
  • Hg

Additonal info