Electrolysis/Release Criteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(prototype) |
(add some more) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Release Criteria !! Responsible !! Status | ! Release Criteria !! Responsible !! Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Electrolysis/Release Criteria/Stability|Stability]] || poiru || AT RISK | | P1: [[Electrolysis/Release Criteria/Stability|Stability]] || poiru || AT RISK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | P1: [[Electrolysis/Release Criteria/Jank|Jank]] || chutten || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | P1: [[Electrolysis/Release Criteria/Scrolling|Scrolling]] || ? || ? | ||
|- | |||
| P1: [[Electrolysis/Release Criteria/Slow Script|Slow Script]] || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| P2: [[Electrolysis/Release Criteria/UI Smoothness]] || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| P2: [[Electrolysis/Release Criteria/Pageload]] || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| P2: [[Electrolysis/Release Criteria/Plugin Jank|Plugin Jank]] || ? || ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:08, 19 February 2016
Placeholder page to collect and track Electrolysis release criteria. cpeterson owns this page.
| Release Criteria | Responsible | Status |
|---|---|---|
| P1: Stability | poiru | AT RISK |
| P1: Jank | chutten | ? |
| P1: Scrolling | ? | ? |
| P1: Slow Script | ? | ? |
| P2: Electrolysis/Release Criteria/UI Smoothness | ? | ? |
| P2: Electrolysis/Release Criteria/Pageload | ? | ? |
| P2: Plugin Jank | ? | ? |