Fosdem2006:Visitors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| David Baron | | David Baron | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
|- | |||
| Christian Biesinger | |||
| no | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Zbigniew Braniecki | | Zbigniew Braniecki | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cédric Corazza | ||
| no | | no | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gijs Kruitbosch | ||
| no | | no | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ludovic Hirlimann | ||
| no | | no | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Andreas Otte | ||
| no | | no | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:31, 24 January 2006
Please list your name here if you intend to come to the Mozilla Developer room during FOSDEM 2006, so Axel Hecht can get an idea how crowded it's going to be.
List of Visitors
| Name | Holding a Talk |
|---|---|
| David Baron | yes |
| Christian Biesinger | no |
| Zbigniew Braniecki | yes |
| Cédric Corazza | no |
| Gijs Kruitbosch | no |
| Ludovic Hirlimann | no |
| Andreas Otte | no |