Fosdem2006:Visitors: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 9: Line 9:
| David Baron
| David Baron
| yes
| yes
|-
| Christian Biesinger
| no
|-
|-
| Zbigniew Braniecki
| Zbigniew Braniecki
| yes
| yes
|-
|-
| Gijs Kruitbosch
| Cédric Corazza
| no
| no
|-
|-
| Andreas Otte
| Gijs Kruitbosch
| no
| no
|-
|-
| Christian Biesinger
| Ludovic Hirlimann
| no
| no
|-
|-
| Ludovic Hirlimann
| Andreas Otte
| no
| no
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:31, 24 January 2006

Please list your name here if you intend to come to the Mozilla Developer room during FOSDEM 2006, so Axel Hecht can get an idea how crowded it's going to be.

List of Visitors

Name Holding a Talk
David Baron yes
Christian Biesinger no
Zbigniew Braniecki yes
Cédric Corazza no
Gijs Kruitbosch no
Ludovic Hirlimann no
Andreas Otte no