Fosdem2006:Visitors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| | | | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
|- | |||
| Patrick Brunschwig | |||
| | |||
| no | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Frédéric Chateaux | | Frédéric Chateaux | ||
| Line 52: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sébastien Desvignes | | Sébastien Desvignes | ||
| | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| Karsten Düsterloh | |||
| | | | ||
| no | | no | ||
| Line 99: | Line 107: | ||
| no | | no | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Henrik Skupin | ||
| | | | ||
| no | | no | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:34, 5 February 2006
Please list your name here if you intend to come to the Mozilla Developer room during FOSDEM 2006, so Axel Hecht can get an idea how crowded it's going to be.
List of Visitors
| Name | Localiser | Holding a Talk |
|---|---|---|
| Flore Allemandou | no | |
| David Baron | yes | |
| Thomas Bassetto | no | |
| Pierre-Yves Beaudouin | no | |
| Christian Biesinger | no | |
| Zbigniew Braniecki | yes | |
| Patrick Brunschwig | no | |
| Frédéric Chateaux | no | |
| Pascal Chevrel | no | |
| Cédric Corazza | no | |
| Sébastien Deleuze | no | |
| Philippe Dessante | no | |
| Sébastien Desvignes | no | |
| Karsten Düsterloh | no | |
| Kai Engert | no | |
| Pavel Franc | yes | no |
| Alex Fritze | yes | |
| Ludovic Hirlimann | no | |
| Robert Kaiser | yes | |
| Gijs Kruitbosch | no | |
| Benoît Leseul | no | |
| Gervase Markham | yes | |
| Andreas Otte | no | |
| Alan Picol | no | |
| Wolfgang Rosenauer | no | |
| Henrik Skupin | no |