Fosdem2006:Visitors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Ognyan Kulev (talk | contribs) (→List of Visitors: added myself) |
|||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| Cédric Corazza | | Cédric Corazza | ||
| | | | ||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| Martin Creutziger | |||
| yes | |||
| no | | no | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 85: | Line 89: | ||
| Gijs Kruitbosch | | Gijs Kruitbosch | ||
| | | | ||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| Ognyan Kulev | |||
| yes (bg) | |||
| no | | no | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 109: | Line 117: | ||
| Henrik Skupin | | Henrik Skupin | ||
| | | | ||
| no | | no | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:22, 8 February 2006
Please list your name here if you intend to come to the Mozilla Developer room during FOSDEM 2006, so Axel Hecht can get an idea how crowded it's going to be.
List of Visitors
| Name | Localiser | Holding a Talk |
|---|---|---|
| Flore Allemandou | no | |
| David Baron | yes | |
| Thomas Bassetto | no | |
| Pierre-Yves Beaudouin | no | |
| Christian Biesinger | no | |
| Zbigniew Braniecki | yes | |
| Patrick Brunschwig | no | |
| Frédéric Chateaux | no | |
| Pascal Chevrel | no | |
| Cédric Corazza | no | |
| Martin Creutziger | yes | no |
| Sébastien Deleuze | no | |
| Philippe Dessante | no | |
| Sébastien Desvignes | no | |
| Karsten Düsterloh | no | |
| Kai Engert | no | |
| Pavel Franc | yes | no |
| Alex Fritze | yes | |
| Ludovic Hirlimann | no | |
| Robert Kaiser | yes | |
| Gijs Kruitbosch | no | |
| Ognyan Kulev | yes (bg) | no |
| Benoît Leseul | no | |
| Gervase Markham | yes | |
| Andreas Otte | no | |
| Alan Picol | no | |
| Wolfgang Rosenauer | no | |
| Henrik Skupin | no |