Fosdem2006:Visitors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Fixing sorting, again) |
|||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ludovic Hirlimann | | Ludovic Hirlimann | ||
| | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| Laurent Jouanneau | |||
| | | | ||
| no | | no | ||
| Line 120: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wolfgang Rosenauer | | Wolfgang Rosenauer | ||
| | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| Paul Rouget | |||
| | | | ||
| no | | no | ||
| Line 129: | Line 137: | ||
| Marek Stępień | | Marek Stępień | ||
| yes (pl) | | yes (pl) | ||
| no | | no | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:13, 14 February 2006
Please list your name here if you intend to come to the Mozilla Developer room during FOSDEM 2006, so Axel Hecht can get an idea how crowded it's going to be.
List of Visitors
| Name | Localiser | Holding a Talk |
|---|---|---|
| Flore Allemandou | no | |
| David Baron | yes | |
| Thomas Bassetto | no | |
| Pierre-Yves Beaudouin | no | |
| Christian Biesinger | no | |
| Zbigniew Braniecki | yes | |
| Patrick Brunschwig | no | |
| Frédéric Chateaux | no | |
| Pascal Chevrel | no | |
| Cédric Corazza | no | |
| Martin Creutziger | yes | no |
| Sébastien Deleuze | no | |
| Philippe Dessante | no | |
| Sébastien Desvignes | no | |
| Karsten Düsterloh | no | |
| Kai Engert | no | |
| Pavel Franc | yes | no |
| Lukas Petrovicky | yes (cs) | no |
| Alex Fritze | yes | |
| Matthew Gertner | ? | |
| Ludovic Hirlimann | no | |
| Laurent Jouanneau | no | |
| Robert Kaiser | yes | |
| Gijs Kruitbosch | no | |
| Ognyan Kulev | yes (bg) | no |
| Benoît Leseul | no | |
| Gervase Markham | yes | |
| Andreas Otte | no | |
| Alan Picol | no | |
| Wolfgang Rosenauer | no | |
| Paul Rouget | no | |
| Henrik Skupin | no | |
| Marek Stępień | yes (pl) | no |