Experiments: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 2010.04.23 Update: RockYourFirefox | | 2010.04.23 Update: RockYourFirefox | ||
| en-US/firefox/3.6.3/whatsnew/ | | en-US/firefox/3.6.3/whatsnew/ | ||
| Running | |||
|- | |||
| 2010.05.13 - FR: Personas Name Change | |||
| en-US/firefox/3.6.3/firstrun/ | |||
| Running | | Running | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:06, 13 May 2010
Mozilla.com
| Name | URL | Status |
| 2010.04.23 Update: RockYourFirefox | en-US/firefox/3.6.3/whatsnew/ | Running |
| 2010.05.13 - FR: Personas Name Change | en-US/firefox/3.6.3/firstrun/ | Running |
SUMO
| Name | URL | Status |
| 2010.04.12 Homepage Speed Test | en-US/kb/ | Running |
| 2010.05.04 Article: Layout Change | en-US/kb/How+to+set+the+home+page | Running |
| 2010.05.04 Homepage: Sans-Serif Font | en-US/kb/ | Running |
AMO
| Name | URL | Status |
| 2010.04.12 Homepage Speed Test | en-US/firefox/ | Running |
| 2010.03.19 - Password Exporter | en-US/firefox/addon/2848 | Running |
| 2010.03.29 - TwitterBar Removal | en-US/firefox/addon/4664 | Running |