Fosdem:2011/Dinner sign up: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "=[http://www.crosly.be/ Crosly Bowling] (8:00pm)= {| class="fullwidth-table" |- | width="50%" style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip...") |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1. | | 1. | ||
| | | 26. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2. | | 2. | ||
| | | 27. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3. | | 3. | ||
| | | 28. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4. | | 4. | ||
| | | 29. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5. | | 5. | ||
| | | 30. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6. | | 6. | ||
| | | 31. | ||
|- | |||
| 7. | |||
| 32. | |||
|- | |||
| 8. | |||
| 33. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9. | ||
| | | 34. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10. | ||
| | | 35. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11. | ||
| | | 36. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12. | ||
| | | 37. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13. | ||
| | | 38. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14. | ||
| | | 39. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15. | ||
| | | 40. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16. | ||
| | | 41. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17. | ||
| | | 42. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18. | ||
| | | 43. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19. | ||
| | | 44. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20. | ||
| | | 45. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21. | ||
| | | 46. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22. | ||
| | | 47. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 23. | ||
| | | 48. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24. | ||
| | | 49. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25. | ||
| | | 50. | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:06, 18 January 2011
Crosly Bowling (8:00pm)
| Name | Name | |
| 1. | 26. | |
| 2. | 27. | |
| 3. | 28. | |
| 4. | 29. | |
| 5. | 30. | |
| 6. | 31. | |
| 7. | 32. | |
| 8. | 33. | |
| 9. | 34. | |
| 10. | 35. | |
| 11. | 36. | |
| 12. | 37. | |
| 13. | 38. | |
| 14. | 39. | |
| 15. | 40. | |
| 16. | 41. | |
| 17. | 42. | |
| 18. | 43. | |
| 19. | 44. | |
| 20. | 45. | |
| 21. | 46. | |
| 22. | 47. | |
| 23. | 48. | |
| 24. | 49. | |
| 25. | 50. |