L10n:Teams:ca: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Eduard Gamonal Capdevila | | Eduard Gamonal Capdevila | ||
| edu AT eduard-gamonal.net | | edu AT eduard-gamonal.net | ||
| Web localization / AMO text translation / SUMO translation | | Web localization / AMO text translation / SUMO translation / Hg Commiter | ||
| YES | | YES | ||
|- | |||
| Benny Beat | |||
| bennybeat AT gmail DOT org | |||
| All projects reviewer | |||
| NO | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Albert Juhé | | Albert Juhé | ||
| Line 29: | Line 34: | ||
| Jordi Serratosa | | Jordi Serratosa | ||
| jordis AT softcatala DOT cat | | jordis AT softcatala DOT cat | ||
| All projects reviewer | | All projects reviewer | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
Revision as of 09:12, 6 October 2012
Catalan (ca,ca-AD)
If you have an image, be sure to add one here and align it to the right.
Team members
| Name | Role | Hg/SVN Access? | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eduard Gamonal Capdevila | edu AT eduard-gamonal.net | Web localization / AMO text translation / SUMO translation / Hg Commiter | YES |
| Benny Beat | bennybeat AT gmail DOT org | All projects reviewer | NO |
| Albert Juhé | aljullu AT gmail DOT com | Community Website | NO |
| Toni Hermoso Pulido | toniher AT softcatala DOT org | All projects reviewer | YES |
| Jordi Serratosa | jordis AT softcatala DOT cat | All projects reviewer | NO |
Active projects
- Browser
- Mobile
- Calendar
- Suite
- AMO
- BrowserID
- Firefox Input
- Firefox Home
- Hackasaurus
L10n tools
- Local pootle website in http://pootle.softcatala.org/ca/mozilla/
Additonal info
Team website: www.softcatala.org
Community website: www.mozilla.cat
Previous contributors
- Quim Perez Noguer <noguer AT gmail DOT com> - LDAP/SVN Account, CVS
- Álvaro Martínez Majado <alvaro AT alvaro-martinez.net> - LDAP/SVN Account
- Fernando Verdú (Mozilla Europe)
- Joan Sala Soler <joansala AT gmail.com> - CVS access: YES
- Xavi Ivars <xavi AT infobenissa.com> - CVS access: YES
- Albert Lombarte <alombarte AT gmail DOT com>