L10n:Teams:eo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eduardo Trápani<br />[mailto:eduardo@esperanto.org.uy eduardo@esperanto.org.uy] || Browser/toolkit owner<br />Posedanto de retumilo kaj ilaro || Yes<br />Jes | | Eduardo Trápani<br />[mailto:eduardo@esperanto.org.uy eduardo@esperanto.org.uy] || Browser/toolkit owner<br />Posedanto de retumilo kaj ilaro || Yes<br />Jes | ||
|- | |||
| Michael Moroni<br />[mailto:michael.moroni@mailoo.org michael.moroni@mailoo.org] || - || No<br />Ne | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:39, 21 February 2013
Esperanto (eo)
| Member/Ano | Role/Rolo | Access/Akiro |
|---|---|---|
| Eduardo Trápani eduardo@esperanto.org.uy |
Browser/toolkit owner Posedanto de retumilo kaj ilaro |
Yes Jes |
| Michael Moroni michael.moroni@mailoo.org |
- | No Ne |
- Neĝisdatigita retejo
- IRC-babilejo: mozilla-eo
- Registration: bug 282642