L10n:Teams:nb-NO: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Added myself)
Line 3: Line 3:
=== Norwegian bokmål (nb-NO) ===
=== Norwegian bokmål (nb-NO) ===


Team web site: [http://www.firefox.no/]
Team web site: [http://www.firefox.no/ Firefox.no]


====Active team members====
====Active team members====
Line 20: Line 20:
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=252983 YES]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=252983 YES]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=416913 YES]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=416913 YES]
|-
| Håvar I. Henriksen
| firefox@havar.no
| Various l10n, Firefox.no
| NO
| NO
|}
|}



Revision as of 23:01, 9 April 2013


Norwegian bokmål (nb-NO)

Team web site: Firefox.no

Active team members

Name Email Role Hg Access? SVN Access?
Håvard Mork havard.mork@gmail.com Browser, Mail, Mobile l10n YES YES
Håvar I. Henriksen firefox@havar.no Various l10n, Firefox.no NO NO

Active projects

L10n kit

How to join this l10n team

TODO

Team communication