Firefox OS/TCP/Team: Difference between revisions
< Firefox OS | TCP
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
GeekShadow (talk | contribs) (yay) |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| '''Project Coordinator''' | | '''Project Coordinator''' | ||
|- | |||
| Antoine | |||
| Turmel | |||
| GeekShadow | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/fr/u/GeekShadow/ GeekShadow] | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?login=antoine.mozilla%40gmail.com antoine.mozilla@gmail.com] | |||
| France | |||
| French | |||
| English | |||
| yes | |||
| yes | |||
| yes | |||
| Project Contributor | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:46, 22 April 2014
| first | last | irc | mozillians | bugzilla | country | 1st language | 2nd language | hacker? | localizer? | tester? | role |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asa | Dotzler | Asa | asa@mozilla.org | USA | English | none | no | no | yes | Project Lead | |
| Colin | Frei | Colin | Switzerland | English | German | yes | no | yes | Project Coordinator | ||
| Josh | Smith | joshua-s | Joshua-S | joshua-smith@verizon.net | USA | English | none | yes | no | yes | Project Contributor |
| Didier | van den Daele | Cyke64 | Belgium | French | English | yes | yes | yes | Project Contributor | ||
| Juho | Nurminen | jupenur | jupenur | Juho Nurminen [:jupenur] | Finland | Finnish | English | yes | yes | yes | Project Contributor |
| Luigui | Delyer | luiguild | luigui@s1x.com.br | Brazil | Portuguese | English | yes | no | yes | Project Contributor | |
| Andrew | Truong (feer56) | feer56 | feer56@live.com | Canada | English | Chinese | no | no | yes | Project Coordinator | |
| Antoine | Turmel | GeekShadow | GeekShadow | antoine.mozilla@gmail.com | France | French | English | yes | yes | yes | Project Contributor |