Brasil/Dev: Difference between revisions
< Brasil
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ikaros Henrique || São Paulo || Firefox Desktop, Personas, Firefox OS | | Ikaros Henrique || São Paulo || Firefox Desktop, Personas, Firefox OS | ||
|- | |||
| Cynthia Zanoni || Porto Alegre || WAM, WoMoz, FFOS | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:45, 9 January 2015
Desenvolvimento de Addons
https://addons.mozilla.org/pt-BR/firefox/
Firefox Desktop
https://www.mozilla.org/pt-BR/firefox/desktop/
Firefox OS
https://www.mozilla.org/pt-BR/firefox/os/
Apache Cordova
http://mozilla-cordova.github.io/status/
Open Badges
Persona
https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/persona/
WebDEV
https://mozweb.readthedocs.org/en/latest/
Webmaker
Pessoas
| Nome | Estado | Tecnologia |
|---|---|---|
| Antonio Ladeia | Bahia | Firefox OS, Firefox Desktop |
| Samuel Moraes | Rio Grande do Sul | |
| Cynthia Pereira | São Paulo | |
| Sérgio Oliveira | São Paulo | |
| Westerley Campos | ||
| Guilherme Costa Berghauser | Paraná | Firefox OS, Apache Cordova |
| Valéria Barros | Goiânia | WoMoz |
| Ikaros Henrique | São Paulo | Firefox Desktop, Personas, Firefox OS |
| Cynthia Zanoni | Porto Alegre | WAM, WoMoz, FFOS |
Reuniões
[Reunião para criação de email de boas vindas (Sugestão 01/08/2015)]